As of October 5, 2026
100Members
90Active
$12,147.50Inv Pool
$13,521.13Assoc. Equity
Totals — 100 Members
Amount$8,112.00
Dues Pmts156
Other Inv$4,035.50
Total Inv Pool$12,147.50
Ownership100.0000%
Assoc. Equity$13,521.13
| Last Pay Date | Member | Type | Status | Amount ($) | Dues Pmts | Other Inv ($) | Total Inv ($) | Renewal Date | Ownership % | Net Worth ($) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| TOTAL — 100 Members | $8,112.00 | 156 | $4,035.50 | $12,147.50 | 100.0000% | $13,521.13 | ||||

